image
image
image
Vigilance
Immovable property returns
Sl. No Name Designation IPR File No.

1

Dhaneshwar Nath Pandey

SA/G

234

2

Shubham Taliyan

SO/C

160

3

Mayank Agrawal

SO/C

159

4

Mayank Sharma

SO/C

158

5

V. Venkatraj

CE(C2)

01

6

K.Venkateswara Rao

CE(Maint.)

02

7

Ashok C.Naik

CE(C3)

03

8

Arvind K. Deshmukh

SO/G

04

9

B.S.Shivaprasad

SO/H

05

10

V.Sudhendra

SO/G

06

11

Ratan Singh

SO/F

07

12

Rameshwer Sharma

CE(PCD)

08

13

V.K.Mishra

SO/G

09

14

A.S.Yadav

Head,GSS

10

15

P.S. Adekar

SO/E

11

16

S.B.Koli

SO/F

12

17

Rajiv Nayan

SO/G

13

18

K.Shivaprakasha

SO/H

14

19

P.Manoharan

SO/G

15

20

Milind Gowardhan

CE(C1)

16

21

R.S.Sohoni

SO/G

17

22

Anil V.Gavali

SO/G

18

23

R.Balaji

SO/G

19

24

N.Chakrabortty

SO/G

20

25

S.F.Kadam

SO/E

21

26

B.N.R. Prasanna

SO/G

22

27

R.T. Rajput

SO/F

23

28

G.Bhagavatheeswaran

SO/F

24

29

J.S. Segue

SO/E

25

30

N.Krishnasami

SO/G

26

31

S.P. Jawane

SO/E

27

32

Vivek P. Belokar

SO/G

28

33

Ramesh Shidava kumbhare

SO/E

29

34

V.Krishnan

SO/E

30

35

K.Saravana Kumar

SO/F

31

36

N.C.Pandey

SO/E

32

37

A.K. Jana

SO/G

33

38

J.D Yevale

SO/E

34

39

A.N.krishnakumar

SO/G

35

40

Sujit Basak

Head,Design(E&M)

36

41

Birbal Singh

SO/G

37

42

Suchitta Pal

SO/G

38

43

H.G. Vaje

SO/F

39

44

K. Unnikrishnan

SO/F

40

45

D. Johnson Asir Isaac

SO/F

41

46

Lalaram

SO/E

42

47

R.M. Jakate

CE (Mech./Elect.)

43

48

Sunil Kumar Agarwal

SO/E

44

49

Pramod Kumar Verma

SO/E

45

50

Prem Kumar Pal

SO/D

46

51

H.S. Sharma

SO/E

47

52

Ansari Abdul Salam

SO/E

48

53

L.P. Keshari

SO/E

49

54

B.N. Prasad

SO/D

50

55

V.R. Singh

SO/E

51

56

Narendra Kumar

SO/F

52

57

Shailendra Bhadur Singh

SO/F

53

58

Alok Kumar Mathur

SO/F

54

59

Arvind V. Shroff

SO/G

55

60

Nishant Kishore Rai

SO/G

56

61

R. Rajeev Kumar

SO/E

57

62

Janthalur N. Nagaraj

SO/F

58

63

Anshu Gupta

SO/F

59

64

Pradeep S. Salunke

SO/D

60

65

Sameer J. Jadhav

SO/F

61

66

B. Padmanabham

SO/E

62

67

Santosh Kisan Bhise

SO/E

63

68

Rosi Reddy Kurri

SO/E

64

69

D.K. Bajpai

SO/E

65

70

Subhash Chandra Dass

SO/E

66

71

Ram Chandra Sharma

SO/E

67

72

R.C. Mallik

Head,CQD

68

73

Ashok Kumar Jain

SO/G

69

74

Sanjay Kumar

SO/G

70

75

Sanjay Raghunath Bagul

SO/E

71

76

Satish Kumar Saini

SO/F

72

77

M. Nagarajan

SO/D

73

78

Venkata Ramesh Angara

SO/E

74

79

V. Satish Kumar

SO/E

75

80

Sonali Shukla

SO/D

76

81

Sandeep S. Kshirsagar

SO/E

77

82

Ravi Prakash Pareek

SO/D

78

83

Sudhir Tikadasji Ninawe

SO/E

79

84

Kaushik Basu

SO/E

80

85

Pratap Kumar Panda

SO/F

81

86

R. Thirunavukarasu

SO/E

82

87

Anand Narayan Shukla

SO/C

83

88

Seema B. Nair

SO/C

84

89

Santosh Kumar

SO/D

85

90

Suman B. Mudulakar

SO/D

86

91

Anshuman Shukla

SO/C

87

92

Smt. Anjali R Karda

SO/D

88

93

Parimala Ganesan

DCA

89

94

G.S. Karwade

AO-III(K)

90

95

Abhijit Vishnu Mohite

TO/D

91

96

S. N. Shetty

FOREMAN-C

92

97

P.S.S. Prasad

SA/G

93

98

B.H. Mahale

DM/E

94

99

Y. K. Mahajan

SA/F

95

100

P.T. Naukudkar

SA/G

96

101

Hari Lal Yadav

SA/G

97

102

M.G. Kothale

SA/F

98

103

L.R. Gajankush

SA/F

99

104

J.S. Jadhav

DM/E

100

105

S.S. Kumavat

DM/E

101

106

Yatin V. Koli

DM/E

102

107

B.R. Tambe

SA/F

103

108

S.H. Nakhwa

DM/E

104

109

Yashwant R. Gadhe

SA/F

105

110

K. Parimalakanthan

SA/G

106

111

J.J. Salawkar

DM/E

107

112

Sreekumar K. Nair

SA/G

108

113

Shaikh Abdul Jalil A. A.

SA/G

109

114

G.M. Deshpande

SA/F

110

115

Samar Bhagat

SA/F

111

116

Rajesh S. Rediz

SA/F

112

117

Ruturaj Y. Thanekar

SA/F

113

118

D.B. Chandekar

SA/E

114

119

Narendra Singh Pal

SA/F

115

120

A. P. Chourasia

SA/F

116

121

Divan Singh

SA/E

117

122

Swaminath

SA/E

118

123

Kali Das Roy

SA/G

119

124

P.R. More

SA/E

120

125

Santosh R. Amritwar

SA/E

121

126

Suresh Kumar V. Prasad

SA/E

122

127

Shanti Prasad Sharma

SA/F

123

128

Sanjay Vaman Shinde

SA/E

124

129

Vijay L. Gupta

TO/C

125

130

M. V. Tambe

SA/E

126

131

Sibaram Amanta

SO/E

127

132

Pinaki Sen

SO/E

128

133

Kamalendu Mahapatra

SO/H

129

134

Dipayan Sengupta

SO/G

130

135

S.B. Bose

CAO

132

136

Harish Kumar

SO/D

133

137

Rakesh Ranjan

TO/C

134

138

S.K. Bojja

TO/C

135

139

Karri Vinod Kumar

TO/C

136

140

Piyush Jain

SO/C

137

141

Amit Singh

SO/D

138

142

Rajneesh Kumar

SO/D

139

143

Smt.Aburadha Dodke

DD (OL)

157

144

Jitendra Gupta

SO/C

140

145

Anil Kumar

SO/C

141

146

Raushan Kumar

SO/C

142

147

Smt. Ritu R. Chavan

Dy. CSO

143

148

N.Sreekumar

JC (F&A)

144

149

A.R.Gajaml

CSO

145

150

Smt.Jayashree S.

AO-||| (J)

146

151

Shravan Tanjore

SO/D

147

152

Gaurav Trivedi

TO/C

148

153

Kum.Narmada Rajaram

TO/C

149

154

Hrishikesh Ambadas Kurangal

SO/C

150

155

Amandeep Kundu

SO/C

151

156

A.G. Rajendra Babu

TO/E

131

157

Alark Patidar

SO/C

152

158

Anil Srivastava

Director

153

159

Smt.S.Komalvalli

AO-||| (S)

154

160

A.P. Bavaskar

SO/G

155

161

Kalyan Singh

SO/E

156