image
image
image
Vigilance
Immovable property returns
Sl. No Name Designation IPR File No.

1

K.V.Rao

SO/H+

2

2

B.S.Shivprasad

SO/H

5

3

V.Sudhendra

SO/G

6

4

Ratan singh

SO/F

7

5

V.K.Mishra

SO/G

9

6

A.S.Yadav

SO/H

10

7

P.S.Adekar

SO/E

11

8

Satish B Koli

SO/G

12

9

Rajiv Nayan

SO/G

13

10

K.Shivaprakasha

SO/H

14

11

Milind Gowardhan

SO/H

16

12

R.S.Sohoni

SO/G

17

13

Anil V Gavali

SO/G

18

14

R.Balaji

SO/G

19

15

P.R.More

SA/E

20

16

B N R Prasanna

SO/G

22

17

R.T.Rajput

SO/F

23

18

J S Segue

SO/E

25

19

N Krishnasami

SO/G

26

20

Shrikant P Jawne

SO/E

27

21

Vivek P Belokar

SO/G

28

22

R.S.Kumbhare

SO/E

29

23

Dipayan Sengupta

SO/G

30

24

Saravana Kumar

SO/F

31

25

N.C.Pandey

SO/E

32

26

A.K.Jana

SO/H

33

27

J.D.Yevale

SO/E

34

28

Sujit Basak

SO/G

36

29

Birbal Singh

SO/G

37

30

H.G.Vaje

SO/F

39

31

D.J.Isaac

SO/F

41

32

Lala Ram

SO/E

42

33

R.M.Jakate

SO/G

43

34

Sunil Kumar Agrawal

SO/E

44

35

P.K.Verma

SO/E

45

36

Prem Kumar Pal

SO/E

46

37

V.Krishnan

SO/E

47

38

Lalan Prasad Keshari

SO/E

49

39

B.N.Prasad

SO/D

50

40

V.R.Singh

SO/E

51

41

Narendra Kumar

SO/F

52

42

Shailendra B Singh

SO/F

53

43

A.K.Mathur

SO/F

54

44

Arvind V Shroff

SO/G

55

45

Nishant Kishore Rai

SO/G

56

46

R.Rajeev kumar

SO/E

57

47

Janthalur Nagaraj

SO/F

58

48

Anshu gupta

SO/F

59

49

Pradeep S Salunke

SO/D

60

50

Sammer J Jadhav

SO/F

61

51

B.Padmabham

SO/E

62

52

S.K.Bhise

SO/E

63

53

D.K.Bajpai

SO/E

65

54

S.C.Dass

SO/E

66

55

R.C.Sharma

SO/E

67

56

A.K.Jain

SO/G

69

57

Sanjay Kumar

SO/G

70

58

Sanjay R Bagul

SO/F

71

59

Satish Kumar Saini

SO/F

72

60

M.Nagarajan

SO/D

73

61

V.Ramesh babu Angara

SO/E

74

62

V.Satish Kumar

SO/E

75

63

Sonali Shukla

SO/D

76

64

Sandeep S Kshirsagar

SO/E

77

65

Ravi Prakash Pareek

SO/E

78

66

Sudhir t Ninawe

SO/E

79

67

Koushik Basu

SO/E

80

68

P.K.Panda

SO/F

81

69

R.Thirunavukarasu

SO/E

82

70

Anshumaan Shukla

SO/C

83

71

Seema Nair

SO/C

84

72

Santosh kumar

SO/D

85

73

Suman Babu Mudulkar

SO/D

86

74

K.R.Reddy

SO/E

87

75

Anjali Ravikant Karda

SO/D

88

76

Abhijit Vishnu Mohite

TO/D

91

77

S.N.Shetty

FM/E

92

78

B.H.Mahale

Tech.Sup A (Drg)

94

79

Y.K.Mahajan

SA/F

95

80

P.T.Naukudkar

SA/G

96

81

Harilal Yadav

SA/G

97

82

M.G.Kothale

SA/F

98

83

L R Gajankush

SA/F

99

84

J.S.Jadhav

D/E

100

85

kumavat S.S

D/E

101

86

Yatin V Koli

D/E

102

87

B.R.Tambe

SA/F

103

88

S.H.Nakhwa

D/E

104

89

Y.R.Gadhe

SA/G

105

90

Jagdish Jaya Salavkar

D/E

107

91

S A jalil

SA/G

109

92

G.M.Deshpande

SA/F

110

93

R.S.Rediz

SA/F

112

94

N.S.Pal

SA/F

115

95

A.P.Chourasia

SA/F

116

96

Divan Singh

SA/F

117

97

Swaminath

SA/E

118

98

Kalidas Roy

SA/G

119

99

Santosh Ramdas Amritwar

SA/E

121

100

S.V.Prasad

SA/E

122

101

S P Sharma

SA/F

123

102

S.V.Shinde

SA/F

124

103

Vijay Gupta

TO/D

125

104

Mohodev V Tombe

SA/E

126

105

Sibaram Amanta

SO/E

127

106

Pinaki Sen

SO/E

128

107

A.G.Rajendra Babu

TO/E

131

108

Harish Kumar

SO/D

133

109

Rakesh Ranjan

TO/C

134

110

Satheesh Kumar Bojja

TO/C

135

111

Karri Vinod Kumar

TO/C

136

112

Piyush Jain

SO/C

137

113

Amit Singh

SO/D

138

114

Rajneesh Kumar

SO/D

139

115

Jitendra Gupta

SO/C

140

116

Anil Kumar

SO/C

141

117

Raushan Kumar

SO/C

142

118

Ritu Chavan

Dy.CSO

143

119

N.Sreekumar

JC(F&A)

144

120

Shravan Tanjore

SO/D

147

121

Gaurav Trivedi

TO/C

148

122

Narmada R

TO/C

149

123

Hrishikesh A Kurangal

SO/C

150

124

Anil Shrivastava

Director, OS

153

125

S.komalavalli

AO-III

154

126

Anil P Bavaskar

SO/G

155

127

Kalyan Singh

SO/E

156

128

Anuradha Dodke

DD (OL)

157

129

Mayank Sharma

SO/C

158

130

Mayank Agrawal

SO/C

159

131

Shubham Taliyan

SO/C

160

132

Suresh S Vinchurkar

Sr.Tech/J

228

133

Dhanneshwar Nath Pandey

SA/G

234

134

S.K.Nair

SA/G

249

135

Samar Bhagat

SA/F

253

136

R.Y.Thanekar

SA/F

255

137

D.B.Chandekar

SA/E

256

138

K.Mahapatra

SO/H

389

139

Amandeep kundu

SO/C

545

140

A.N.Shukla

SO/C

588

141

Suyash Subhash Patkar

SO/C

660

142

B.P.Joshi

CAO

1202

143

Anil D.Pundalik

SO/H+

1203

144

S.K.Jaiswal

SO/H+

1207

145

Soubhagya Karmakar

SO/C

1209

146

Siddhartha Dhariwal

SO/C

1210

147

Aroop Banerjee

AO-III

1211

148

S.Bavani

AO-III

1212

149

Tajinder Singh Lamba

SO/C

1218

150

Kiran Anand Sonawane

CSO

1251