image
image
image
सतर्कता
अचल संपत्ति विवरण
Sl. No Name Designation IPR File No.

1

Bharat Kumar Jain

Director

1255

2

G.Y.Suryawanshi

Sr T/J

355

3

H.Muthyalappa

Sr T/J

356

4

M.T.Parab

Sr T/J

194

5

R.Balakrishnan

SAO

1147

6

Samson R.Patel

SA/E

267

7

Shashikant S.Kadam

SA/E

780

8

Srinjay Das

SO/C

1259

9

Vijyant

SA/E

279

10

Smt.Reeta.S.Ghogale

SAO

1153

11

K.V.Rao

SO/H+

2

12

B.S.Shivprasad

SO/H

5

13

V.Sudhendra

SO/G

6

14

Ratan singh

SO/F

7

15

V.K.Mishra

SO/G

9

16

A.S.Yadav

SO/H

10

17

P.S.Adekar

SO/E

11

18

Satish B Koli

SO/G

12

19

Rajiv Nayan

SO/G

13

20

K.Shivaprakasha

SO/H

14

21

Milind Gowardhan

SO/H

16

22

R.S.Sohoni

SO/G

17

23

Anil V Gavali

SO/G

18

24

R.Balaji

SO/G

19

25

P.R.More

SA/E

20

26

B N R Prasanna

SO/G

22

27

R.T.Rajput

SO/F

23

28

J S Segue

SO/E

25

29

Shrikant P Jawne

SO/E

27

30

Vivek P Belokar

SO/G

28

31

R.S.Kumbhare

SO/E

29

32

Dipayan Sengupta

SO/G

30

33

Saravana Kumar

SO/F

31

34

N.C.Pandey

SO/E

32

35

A.K.Jana

SO/H

33

36

J.D.Yevale

SO/E

34

37

Sujit Basak

SO/G

36

38

Birbal Singh

SO/G

37

39

H.G.Vaje

SO/F

39

40

D.J.Isaac

SO/F

41

41

Lala Ram

SO/E

42

42

Sunil Kumar Agrawal

SO/E

44

43

P.K.Verma

SO/E

45

44

Prem Kumar Pal

SO/E

46

45

V.Krishnan

SO/E

47

46

B.N.Prasad

SO/D

50

47

V.R.Singh

SO/E

51

48

Narendra Kumar

SO/F

52

49

Shailendra B Singh

SO/F

53

50

A.K.Mathur

SO/F

54

51

Arvind V Shroff

SO/G

55

52

Nishant Kishore Rai

SO/G

56

53

R.Rajeev kumar

SO/E

57

54

Janthalur Nagaraj

SO/F

58

55

Anshu gupta

SO/F

59

56

Pradeep S Salunke

SO/D

60

57

Sammer J Jadhav

SO/F

61

58

B.Padmabham

SO/E

62

59

S.K.Bhise

SO/E

63

60

D.K.Bajpai

SO/E

65

61

R.C.Sharma

SO/E

67

62

Sanjay Kumar

SO/G

70

63

Sanjay R Bagul

SO/F

71

64

Satish Kumar Saini

SO/F

72

65

M.Nagarajan

SO/D

73

66

V.Ramesh babu Angara

SO/E

74

67

V.Satish Kumar

SO/E

75

68

Sonali Shukla

SO/D

76

69

Sandeep S Kshirsagar

SO/E

77

70

Ravi Prakash Pareek

SO/E

78

71

Sudhir t Ninawe

SO/E

79

72

Koushik Basu

SO/E

80

73

P.K.Panda

SO/F

81

74

R.Thirunavukarasu

SO/E

82

75

Anshumaan Shukla

SO/C

83

76

Seema Nair

SO/C

84

77

Santosh kumar

SO/D

85

78

Suman Babu Mudulkar

SO/D

86

79

K.R.Reddy

SO/E

87

80

Anjali Ravikant Karda

SO/D

88

81

Abhijit Vishnu Mohite

TO/D

91

82

S.N.Shetty

FM/E

92

83

B.H.Mahale

Tech.Sup A (Drg)

94

84

Y.K.Mahajan

SA/F

95

85

P.T.Naukudkar

SA/G

96

86

Harilal Yadav

SA/G

97

87

M.G.Kothale

SA/F

98

88

L R Gajankush

SA/F

99

89

J.S.Jadhav

D/E

100

90

kumavat S.S

D/E

101

91

Yatin V Koli

D/E

102

92

B.R.Tambe

SA/F

103

93

S.H.Nakhwa

D/E

104

94

Y.R.Gadhe

SA/G

105

95

Jagdish Jaya Salavkar

D/E

107

96

S A jalil

SA/G

109

97

G.M.Deshpande

SA/F

110

98

R.S.Rediz

SA/F

112

99

N.S.Pal

SA/F

115

100

A.P.Chourasia

SA/F

116

101

Divan Singh

SA/F

117

102

Swaminath

SA/E

118

103

Santosh Ramdas Amritwar

SA/E

121

104

S.V.Prasad

SA/E

122

105

S P Sharma

SA/F

123

106

S.V.Shinde

SA/F

124

107

Vijay Gupta

TO/D

125

108

Mohodev V Tombe

SA/E

126

109

Sibaram Amanta

SO/E

127

110

A.G.Rajendra Babu

TO/E

131

111

Harish Kumar

SO/D

133

112

Rakesh Ranjan

TO/D

134

113

Satheesh Kumar Bojja

TO/C

135

114

Karri Vinod Kumar

TO/D

136

115

Piyush Jain

SO/C

137

116

Amit Singh

SO/D

138

117

Rajneesh Kumar

SO/D

139

118

Jitendra Gupta

SO/C

140

119

Anil Kumar

SO/C

141

120

Raushan Kumar

SO/D

142

121

N.Sreekumar

JC(F&A)

144

122

Shravan Tanjore

SO/D

147

123

Gaurav Trivedi

TO/C

148

124

Narmada R

TO/C

149

125

Hrishikesh A Kurangal

SO/C

150

126

S.komalavalli

AO-III

154

127

Anil P Bavaskar

SO/G

155

128

Kalyan Singh

SO/E

156

129

Anuradha Dodke

DD (OL)

157

130

Mayank Sharma

SO/C

158

131

Mayank Agrawal

SO/C

159

132

Shubham Taliyan

SO/C

160

133

Suresh S Vinchurkar

Sr.Tech/J

228

134

Dhanneshwar Nath Pandey

SA/G

234

135

S.K.Nair

SA/G

249

136

Samar Bhagat

SA/F

253

137

R.Y.Thanekar

SA/F

255

138

D.B.Chandekar

SA/E

256

139

K.Mahapatra

SO/H

389

140

Amandeep kundu

SO/C

545

141

A.N.Shukla

SO/C

588

142

Suyash Subhash Patkar

SO/C

660

143

B.P.Joshi

CAO

1202

144

Anil D.Pundalik

SO/H+

1203

145

S.K.Jaiswal

SO/H+

1207

146

Soubhagya Karmakar

SO/C

1209

147

Siddhartha Dhariwal

SO/C

1210

148

Aroop Banerjee

AO-III

1211

149

S.Bavani

AO-III

1212

150

Tajinder Singh Lamba

SO/C

1218